pôle enfants

École de rugby


Educateur

Adrien LAMOURE

Adrien LAMOURE

EDUCATEUR REFERENT
Arnaud GENEVAY

Arnaud GENEVAY

EDUCATEUR
Jérome GENEVAY

Jérome GENEVAY

EDUCATEUR
Camille GAUTHIER

Camille GAUTHIER

EDUCATEUR
François BONNAIRE

François BONNAIRE

EDUCATEUR
Olivier GINET

Olivier GINET

EDUCATEUR
Mathéo BELLONE

Mathéo BELLONE

EDUCATEUR
Kévin ALVIANI

Kévin ALVIANI

EDUCATEUR
Arnaud VIAL

Arnaud VIAL

EDUCATEUR
Florent HUMBERT

Florent HUMBERT

EDUCATEUR
Julien BALAZE

Julien BALAZE

EDUCATEUR
Marianne

Marianne

ADMINISTRATIF

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

100 €
Equipement fourni

Educateur

Maxime RAVET

Maxime RAVET

EDUCATEUR REFERENT
Anthony DERANDOL

Anthony DERANDOL

EDUCATEUR
Fabien ZULIN

Fabien ZULIN

EDUCATEUR
Johan DEROUX

Johan DEROUX

EDUCATEUR
Kevin GLENAT

Kevin GLENAT

EDUCATEUR
Elodie DUGUE

Elodie DUGUE

EDUCATEUR
David GONIN

David GONIN

EDUCATEUR
Mickael TERRAY

Mickael TERRAY

EDUCATEUR
Pierre MERMET

Pierre MERMET

EDUCATEUR
Benoit GRANDJEAN

Benoit GRANDJEAN

EDUCATEUR

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

160 €
équipement fourni

Educateur

Nicolas GEORGES

Nicolas GEORGES

EDUCATEUR REFERENT
Adil IDHASSI

Adil IDHASSI

EDUCATEUR
Stan SPRINGINSFELD

Stan SPRINGINSFELD

EDUCATEUR
Florian VALERO

Florian VALERO

EDUCATEUR
David GIRARD BUTTOZ

David GIRARD BUTTOZ

EDUCATEUR
Océane SZCZUPIEL

Océane SZCZUPIEL

EDUCATEUR
Sandrine MODESTI

Sandrine MODESTI

ADMINISTRATIF

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

160 €
équipement fourni

Educateur

Nicolas CALVARUSO

Nicolas CALVARUSO

EDUCATEUR REFERENT
David MOULIN

David MOULIN

EDUCATEUR
David BLACHE

David BLACHE

EDUCATEUR
Colin TARDY

Colin TARDY

EDUCATEUR
Ludovic MOIROUX

Ludovic MOIROUX

EDUCATEUR
Mathias DOURDENT

Mathias DOURDENT

EDUCATEUR
Yann MUZETTE

Yann MUZETTE

EDUCATEUR
Romain DORVAULT

Romain DORVAULT

EDUCATEUR
Elie CHARROUX

Elie CHARROUX

EDUCATEUR
Patrick FLACHER

Patrick FLACHER

EDUCATEUR
Lydie FLACHER

Lydie FLACHER

ADMINISTRATIF
Sandra MAGGIO

Sandra MAGGIO

ADMINISTRATIF

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

160 €
équipement fourni

Educateur

Nicolas GEORGES

Nicolas GEORGES

ENTRAINEUR
Bernard GUICHERD

Bernard GUICHERD

ENTRAINEUR
Fred MERLIN

Fred MERLIN

ENTRAINEUR
Didier VALBUENA

Didier VALBUENA

INTENDANCE + ADMINISTRATIF
Sebastien BOISSAT

Sebastien BOISSAT

ADMINISTRATIF

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

160 €
équipement fourni )

Educateur

DUGUE Jean-Luc

DUGUE Jean-Luc

ENTRAINEUR
DUGUE Jeff

DUGUE Jeff

ENTRAINEUR
DUGUE Marc

DUGUE Marc

ENTRAINEUR

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

230€ nouveaux adhérents
équipement fourni

Educateur

Thomas SARI

Thomas SARI

ENTRAINEUR REFERENT
Quentin MICHALLON

Quentin MICHALLON

ENTRAINEUR
Dorian DUCHENE

Dorian DUCHENE

EDUCATEUR
Maxime DONIN

Maxime DONIN

EDUCATEUR
Lucas MARTINS

Lucas MARTINS

EDUCATEUR
Paul MAYAUD

Paul MAYAUD

EDUCATEUR
Loïc LEDOUX

Loïc LEDOUX

ADMINISTRATIF
Jean-Pierre NEIGE

Jean-Pierre NEIGE

ADMINISTRATIF

Planning

Préc
Suivant
mardi
09.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U8
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U10
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U12
  • 19:00 > 20:45
    SENIORS
mercredi
10.04.2024
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
jeudi
11.04.2024
  • 19:15 > 21:00
    SENIORS
vendredi
12.04.2024
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    U14
  • 19:00 > 20:30
    U16
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    U19
samedi
13.04.2024
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    BABY RUGBY / U6
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U8
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U10
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    U12

Tarif licence

230€ nouveaux adhérents
équipement fourni

Partenaires

je veux sponsoriser